DEAN MAGNA LIMITED, Bream

DEAN MAGNA LIMITED
Britannia House High Street
GL15 6JS Bream
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEAN MAGNA LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRITANNIA HOUSE HIGH STREET, GL15 6JS, BREAM, gloucestershire
Company Number
03370035
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DEAN MAGNA INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

DEAN MAGNA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DEAN MAGNA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry